matches of 31 januari 2023
ITA
Coppa Italia (Italië)
More Coppa Italia (Italië)- FT
- 1
- 0
DEU
DFB Pokal (Duitsland)
More DFB Pokal (Duitsland)- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 1
ENG
League Cup (Engeland)
More League Cup (Engeland)- FT
- 2
- 1
PRT
Primeira Liga
More Primeira Liga- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 3
TUR
Süper Lig
More Süper Lig- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 1
ENG
Championship (Engeland)
More Championship (Engeland)- FT
- 1
- 0
SCO
Scottish Premiership
More Scottish Premiership- FT
- 1
- 1
NLD
Azerion Vrouwen Eredivisie (Nederland)
More Azerion Vrouwen Eredivisie (Nederland)- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 3
FRA
Ligue 2 (Frankrijk)
More Ligue 2 (Frankrijk)- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 4
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 2
ARG
Primera División
More Primera División- FT
- 3
- 1
Velez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata
- FT
- 0
- 0
Club vriendschappelijk
More Club vriendschappelijk- FT
- 0
- 2
NK Celje
DAC Dunajská Streda
- FT
- 0
- 1
Rotor Volgograd
Tekstilshchik
- canceled
- -
- -
- canceled
- -
- -
- canceled
- -
- -
- FT
- 2
- 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Shkendija
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 0
Tuzla City
FK Metalist Kharkiv
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 2
Oleksandria
Shkupi
- FT
- 6
- 0
CSKA Moskou
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
- FT
- 2
- 2
- canceled
- -
- -
Silkeborg IF
Aarhus Fremad
- FT
- 0
- 5
Cancún
Chicago Fire
- FT
- 0
- 3
TSV Steinbach II
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
- FT
- 0
- 3
Illertissen
Aalen
- FT
- 3
- 2
First Vienna
Leobendorf
- FT
- 3
- 4
Kilb
Amstetten
- FT
- 1
- 1
Dubnica
Lednické Rovne
- FT
- 1
- 1
Kapfenberg
St. Anna
- FT
- 9
- 3
Jeddeloh
Hansa Friesoythe
- FT
- 3
- 2
Greuther Furth II
Eltersdorf
- FT
- 3
- 2
Unterhaching
Buchbach
- FT
- 8
- 2
Hessen Kassel
FSV Dörnberg
- FT
- 8
- 0
Mannsdorf
Schrems
- FT
- 0
- 6
Fellbach
CfR Pforzheim
- FT
- 0
- 0
Dachau
Pipinsried
- canceled
- -
- -
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
- FT
- 0
- 3
SF BG Marburg
FC Gießen
- FT
- 0
- 1
MSV Düsseldorf
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
- FT
- 1
- 1
Waterford United
Cobh Ramblers