Wedstrijden van 7 januari 2023
NLD
Eredivisie
Meer Eredivisie- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 0
ESP
Primera División
Meer Primera División- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 2
ITA
Serie A
Meer Serie A- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 2
BEL
Jupiler Pro League
Meer Jupiler Pro League- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 0
FRA
Coupe de France (Frankrijk)
Meer Coupe de France (Frankrijk)- FT
- 1
- 1
Évreux
Bastia
- FT
- 1
- 0
Pays de Grasse
La Tamponnaise
- FT
- 0
- 2
Linas-Montlhery
Lens
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 0
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
Clermont
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 6
Villerupt Thil
Annecy
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 3
Granville
Niort
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 2
PRT
Primeira Liga
Meer Primeira Liga- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 0
TUR
Süper Lig
Meer Süper Lig- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 1
SCO
Scottish Premiership
Meer Scottish Premiership- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 0
GRC
Super League (Griekenland)
Meer Super League (Griekenland)- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 0
- 3
ESP
Segunda División
Meer Segunda División- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 0
AUS
A-League (Australië)
Meer A-League (Australië)- FT
- 4
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 4
- 0
Club vriendschappelijk
Meer Club vriendschappelijk- FT
- 4
- 4
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 0
- 0
Wuppertaler SV
TVD Velbert
- FT
- 4
- 0
- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 2
Katowice
Odra Opole
- FT
- 0
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
MTE 1904
Nagykanizsa
- FT
- 1
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 0
- FT
- 5
- 3
- FT
- 4
- 0
Altglienicke
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 5
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 6
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 4
- 0
- FT
- 0
- 3
VfL Halle
Lokomotive Leipzig
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 4
- 0
Chemie Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer FV
- FT
- 5
- 1
Zwickau
Auerbach
- FT
- 2
- 2
FSV Optik Rathenow
Lichtenberg
- FT
- 0
- 4
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 0
Sao Paulo SP
Guarani
- FT
- 2
- 7
- FT
- 0
- 4
Union Sandersdorf
Chemnitz
- FT
- 2
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 2
Lennestadt
Erndtebrück
- FT
- 3
- 3
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 2
Botafogo SP
Velo Clube
- FT
- 1
- 3
Rot-Weiss Essen
KS Gornik Zabrze
- FT
- 2
- 0
Chapecoense SC
Ypiranga RS
- FT
- 1
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 2
- FT
- 3
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 4
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
- AFGL.
- -
- -
- FT
- 1
- 1
Wacker Obercastrop
Wattenscheid
- FT
- 4
- 0
- AFGL.
- -
- -
- FT
- 4
- 1
Ceara
Atlético Cearense
- FT
- 0
- 1
Juventude RS
Avenida
- FT
- 0
- 0
Criciuma
Aimoré
- FT
- 0
- 1
Operário PR
Avaí