Wedstrijden van 8 februari 2023
NLD
KNVB beker
Meer KNVB beker- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 4
- 4
ENG
Premier League
Meer Premier League- FT
- 2
- 2
DEU
DFB Pokal (Duitsland)
Meer DFB Pokal (Duitsland)- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 2
FRA
Coupe de France (Frankrijk)
Meer Coupe de France (Frankrijk)- FT
- 2
- 3
- FT
- 0
- 1
Vierzon FC
Grenoble Foot 38
- FT
- 3
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 2
- 1
Wereld Club Kampioenschap
Meer Wereld Club Kampioenschap- FT
- 1
- 4
Al Ahly
Real Madrid
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Meer CONMEBOL Libertadores- FT
- 2
- 1
Sport Huancayo
Nacional Asunción
PRT
Taça de Portugal (Portugal)
Meer Taça de Portugal (Portugal)- FT
- 4
- 1
- FT
- 0
- 1
Club vriendschappelijk
Meer Club vriendschappelijk- FT
- 0
- 1
Ufa
Sloga Doboj
- FT
- 1
- 1
- FT
- 4
- 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
Andijan
- FT
- 3
- 0
Riteriai
Dainava
- FT
- 0
- 3
Belshina
Osipovichi
- FT
- 1
- 1
Vitebsk
Luki-Energiya
- FT
- 0
- 0
Chrudim
Dukla Praag
- FT
- 1
- 1
Minsk
Energetik-BGU
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Dinamo Batumi
Næstved
- FT
- 3
- 3
Metta
Banga
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Veles
CSMS Iasi
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Slavia
Volna
- AFGL.
- -
- -
- FT
- 2
- 1
Hirnyk
Sheriff Tiraspol
- FT
- 1
- 1
Neptūną Klaipėda
Džiugas Telšiai
- FT
- 4
- 4
Baník Ostrava II
Zlínsko
- FT
- 0
- 0
Žalgiris
Oleksandria
- FT
- 1
- 1
Kolkheti Poti
Metalist Kharkiv
- FT
- 0
- 0
Vorskla Poltava
Astana
- FT
- 2
- 2
Líšeň
FC Košice
- FT
- 1
- 0
Landskrona
B 93
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Pobeda
Pelister Bitola
- FT
- 1
- 3
Skopje
Vardar Skopje
- FT
- 0
- 6
- FT
- 2
- 0
Ulsan
Mjallby
- FT
- 4
- 2
Arsenal Tula
Olympic
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Sjachtar Donetsk
Dinamo Tbilisi
- FT
- 4
- 0
Sjachtar Donetsk
Sarajevo
- FT
- 1
- 3
FK Moskva
Volgar Astrakhan
- FT
- 1
- 4
Volga Ulyanovsk
Okzhetpes
- FT
- 1
- 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Levadia Tallinn
- FT
- 2
- 1
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Volga Ulyanovsk
Minaur Baia Mare
- FT
- 2
- 3
Stripfing
FAC Team für Wien
- FT
- 3
- 3
Cruz Azul
Atlanta United
- FT
- 2
- 0
Brabrand
Young Boys
- FT
- 1
- 2
Varberg
Tvååker
- FT
- 4
- 1
First Vienna
Donaufeld
- FT
- 2
- 1
Brandýs nad Labem
Čáslav
- FT
- 3
- 0
Brage
Kvarnsveden
- FT
- 6
- 2
Nürnberg II
Gebenbach
- FT
- 3
- 5
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
TuS Koblenz
- FT
- 0
- 0
Bahlinger SC
Freiburger FC
- AFGL.
- -
- -
Admira
Kottingbrunn
- FT
- 2
- 0
- FT
- 2
- 3
Niedernhausen
Eddersheim
- FT
- 0
- 1
Unter-Flockenbach
1862/09 Weinheim
- AFGL.
- -
- -
FV Engers
Andernach
- FT
- 4
- 1
Paradiso
Mendrisio
- FT
- 4
- 1
LA Galaxy
St. Louis City
- FT
- 2
- 2
- FT
- 5
- 1
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Helpenstein
- FT
- 0
- 3
- FT
- 1
- 2
Phoenix Rising
Colorado Springs